Pacing teams halve en hele marathon Eindhoven (13.10.24) en Amsterdam (20.10.24)

EINDHOVEN HALVE MARATHON PACING TEAM
1:35 Michael Charles
1:35 Guus Ummenthun
1:40 Richard Iqbal
1:40 Bert Verbeke
1:45 Al-ameen Abdullateef
1:45 Janusz Zieniewic
1:50 Jasper Pliester
1:50 Alland Pliester
1:55 Kris Vannieuwenhuyse
1:55 Patrick van Veghel
2:00 Floortje Vlemmix
2:00 Arjan Breugem
2:05 Kassim Yassin
2:05 Gert Jan Schotanus
2:10 Maud Bijsterbosch
2:10 Saurabh Pandey

EINDHOVEN HELE MARATHON PACING TEAM
3:00 Leon van de Rijt
3:00 David Klein
3:00 Sam Bracke
3:15 Gerben van Es
3:15 Mohamed el Hamdaoui
3:15 Wilco Kelder
3:30 Wessel van Ham
3:30 Tom Hendryckx
3:30 Niki Debakker
3:45 Albert Plaza
3:45 Anton Slagers
3:45 Herre van Brug
4:00 Marnix van der Heide
4:00 Zouzou Sadi
4:00 Wojslaw Rubisz
4:15 Marie Boboc
4:15 Hans van Klaveren
4:15 Alain Aerts
4:30 Rob Hoeks
4:30 Wessel Kranghand
4:30 Roel Kleine
4:45 Heidi Janssens
4:45 Gerry Visser
4:45 Daniel Huijser
5:00 Ron Singleton-Lawley
5:00 Jos Cornelissen
5:00 Rik Plakke

AMSTERDAM HALVE MARATHON PACING TEAM:
1:35 David Klein
1:35 Massimiliano Arcieri
1:40 Albert Plaza
1:40 Guus Ummenthun
1:45 Paolo Toffanin
1:45 Margot Rozendaal
1:50 Linda Voet
1:50 Ronald van Noordenburg
1:55 Kassim Yassin
1:55 Tom Vandevelde
2:00 Rosa Anne Koeckhoven
2:00 Robert Engel
2:05 Aad Noordermeer
2:05 Inge Noordermeer
2:10 Jos van Heijningen
2:10 Maud Bijsterbosch

AMSTERDAM HELE MARATHON PACING TEAM
3:00 Kasper Mittelmeijer
3:00 Janusz Zieniewicz
3:00 Sebastiaan Pol
3:00 Josia Nusser
RESERVE Chris Gregory
3:10 Daniele Cerioni
3:10 Gerben van Dijk
3:10 Tim Menue
3:10 Martin Sand
3:20 Bastiaan Bouwman
3:20 Mohamed El Hamdaoui
3:20 Tom Hendryckx
3:20 Andrea Melpignano
RESERVE Andrea Bianco
3:30 Joseph Vaughan
3:30 Bert Verbeke
3:30 Jeroen Loerakker
3:30 Michael Charles
RESERVE Carolina Gatti
3:40 Scott Southey
3:40 Herre van Brug
3:40 Danyon Verhaege
3:40 Alessandro Pizzi
RESERVE Sjaak Kuin
3:50 Philippe Vermoesen
3:50 Wojslaw Rubisz
3:50 Anton Slagers
3:50 Charlotte Folkersma
4:00 Mark Schram
4:00 Richard Dreijer
4:00 Isabel Bruggenwirth
4:00 Theo Woldberg
4:10 Patrick van Veghel
4:10 Alain Aerts
4:10 Wilbert Wouters
4:10 Jason Walker
RESERVE Al-ameen Abdullateef
4:20 Detlef Blaesse
4:20 Yanfei Yu
4:20 Carina Slingerland
4:20 Danielle van Lammeren
RESERVE Floorte Vlemmix
4:30 Jos Stuyt
4:30 Vincent Damen
4:30 Roel Kleine
4:30 Wessel Kranghand
4:40 Stefanie Makiola
4:40 Veerle Beernaert
4:40 Gerry Visser
4:40 Daniel Huijser
4:50 Joost van Leusden
4:50 Marijke Taragola
4:50 Pauline Ubels
4:50 Nico Langeslag
RESERVE Amy Burdis
5:00 Rik Plakke
5:00 Arjanne van Heijningen
5:00 Daniel Pfauser
5:00 Wilma Dierx